Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Spelade matcher
MARS 2020
 
29
14:30
sön
14:30    
F03, Mockfjärds Sporthall
F03 » 
IBF Gagnef - Sundborns GOIF/Envikens IF
  -      
 
22
13:00
sön
13:00    
P08, Nås Sporthall
P08 » 
Nås IF - IBF Gagnef
  -      
22
11:45
sön
11:45    
P07, Haraldsbo Sporthall
P07 » 
Vika IF - IBF Gagnef
  -      
22
11:30
sön
11:30    
F03, Mockfjärds Sporthall
F03 » 
IBF Gagnef - IBF Borlänge
  -      
22
09:30
sön
09:30    
P09, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P09 » 
IBF Gagnef - KFUM Falun
  -      
22
sön
00:00    
P07, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P07 » 
IBF Gagnef - IBF Falun Ungdom
  -      
21
17:30
lör
17:30    
F10/11, Idre Fjäll Arena Plan B
F10/11 » 
Kais Mora UIF 2 - Innebandyföreningen Gagnef
  -      
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
F10/11, Idre Fjäll Arena Plan A, Mora
F10/11 » 
Innebandyföreningen Gagnef - Valbo IBF 2
  -      
21
11:15
lör
11:15    
F10/11, Idre Fjäll Arena Plan B, Mora
F10/11 » 
Innebandyföreningen Gagnef - Hagfors 2
  -      
21
10:15
lör
10:15    
F10/11, MORA
 
F10/11 » 
BUSTER CUP - Innebandyföreningen Gagnef
  -      
 
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
P06, Nås Sporthall
P06 » 
Nås IF - IBF Gagnef
  -      
15
12:30
sön
12:30    
P07, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P07 » 
IBF Gagnef - Hälsinggårdens AIK
  -      
15
12:30
sön
12:30    
P09, Blå Hallen
P09 » 
Malungs IBK - IBF Gagnef
  -      
14
13:30
lör
13:30    
F03, Leksandshallen
F03 » 
Insjön/Leksand Blå - IBF Gagnef
  -      
 
08
15:00
sön
15:00    
Knattespelen Grön Medel - Innebandyföreningen Gagnef  -      
08
14:30
sön
14:30    
F03, Mockfjärds Sporthall
F03 » 
IBF Gagnef - KAIS Mora UIF
1  -  7  
08
12:45
sön
12:45    
P09, Lugnet B
P09 » 
IBF Borlnge 2 - IBF Gagnef
  -      
08
12:30
sön
12:30    
P07, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P07 » 
IBF Gagnef - Digers BK
7  -  13
08
10:15
sön
10:15    
P09, Lugnet A
P09 » 
Insjön/Leksand Svart - IBF Gagnef
  -      
08
08:45
sön
08:45    
F10/11, Lugnet Falun
 
F10/11 » 
Knattespelen - Innebandyföreningen Gagnef
  -      
08
08:00
sön
08:00    
P09, Guide Arena 2
P09 » 
IBF Gagnef - Envikens IF
  -      
07
14:30
lör
14:30    
P04/05, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P04/05 » 
Innebandyföreningen Gagnef - Kf
  -      
07
12:30
lör
12:30    
P06, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P06 » 
IBF Gagnef - IBF Borlänge P07 1
9  -  6  
07
12:30
lör
12:30    
U-laget, Maserhallen
U-laget » 
IBF Borlänge 2 - IBF Gagnef 2
16  -  8  
07
10:30
lör
10:30    
F06, Mockfjärds Sporthall
F06 » 
IBF Gagnef - Insjön/Leksand Blå
6  -  3  
07
10:15
lör
10:15    
Knattespelen Grön Svår - Innebandyföreningen Gagnef  -      
06
20:00
fre
20:00    
A-laget, Mockfjärds Sporthall
A-laget » 
IBF Gagnef - Lokomotiv Grillby IBK
5  -  9  
05
18:30
tor
18:30    
P06, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P06 » 
IBF Gagnef - Samuelsdals IF
11  -  0  
03
19:00
tis
19:00    
F03, Vasahallen
F03 » 
IBF Hedemora - IBF Gagnef
5  -  3  
 
01
13:00
sön
13:00    
F03, Guide Arena 1
F03 » 
IBF Falun Ungdom - IBF Gagnef
7  -  1  
FEBRUARI 2020
 
29
14:30
lör
14:30    
A-laget, Hall 2000
A-laget » 
Rasbo IK - IBF Gagnef
8  -  4  
29
14:00
lör
14:00    
P04/05, Övrig plats
P04/05 » 
Nås - Innebandyföreningen Gagnef
  -      
 
23
15:00
sön
15:00    
A-laget, Mockfjärds Sporthall
A-laget » 
IBF Gagnef - Södra Tolvfors IF
8  -  6  
23
12:00
sön
12:00    
P07, Skäve Arena
P07 » 
IBF Säter - IBF Gagnef
9  -  6  
22
14:30
lör
14:30    
P04/05, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P04/05 » 
Innebandyföreningen Gagnef - IBF Borlänge
  -      
22
14:00
lör
14:00    
P08, Envikens Sporthall
P08 » 
Envikens IF - IBF Gagnef
6  -  1  
22
12:30
lör
12:30    
P09, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P09 » 
IBF Gagnef - Samuelsdals IF
2  -  5  
21
19:00
fre
19:00    
U-laget, Blå Hallen
U-laget » 
Malungs IBK - IBF Gagnef 2
23  -  5  
 
16
14:30
sön
14:30    
F03, Mockfjärds Sporthall
F03 » 
IBF Gagnef - Insjön/Leksand Vit
3  -  8  
16
12:30
sön
12:30    
P07, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P07 » 
IBF Gagnef - KAIS Mora UIF
3  -  9  
16
12:30
sön
12:30    
P08, Bjursåsskolans gymnastiksal
P08 » 
Bjursås IK - IBF Gagnef
3  -  4  
16
11:30
sön
11:30    
P09, Insjöns Sporthall
P09 » 
Insjön/Leksand - IBF Gagnef
7  -  4  
16
10:30
sön
10:30    
P04/05, Guide Arena
P04/05 » 
IBF Falun - Innebandyföreningen Gagnef
  -      
16
10:30
sön
10:30    
P06, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P06 » 
IBF Gagnef - Bjursås IK
7  -  3  
15
14:30
lör
14:30    
P10/11 Djurås/Mockfjärd, Söderbärke Sporthall
Söderbärke Goif - IBF Gagnef  -      
15
11:30
lör
11:30    
P10/11 Djurås/Mockfjärd, Söderbärke Sporthall
Bjursås IK Grön - IBF Gagnef  -      
15
10:30
lör
10:30    
P10/11 Djurås/Mockfjärd, Söderbärke Sporthall
IBF Gagnef - IBF Säter  -      
14
19:45
fre
19:45    
A-laget, Mockfjärds Sporthall
A-laget » 
IBF Gagnef - IBF Borlänge
6  -  7  
 
09
16:30
sön
16:30    
F03, Envikens Sporthall
F03 » 
Sundborns GOIF/Envikens IF - IBF Gagnef
3  -  1  
09
16:15
sön
16:15    
F10/11, Mockfjärds Sporthall
F10/11 » 
KFUM Falun - IBF Gagnef
  -      
09
13:40
sön
13:40    
PF12/13 Djurås, Skäve Arena
IBF Säter - IBF Gagnef  -      
09
13:30
sön
13:30    
PF12/13 Djurås, Skäve Arena
Borlänge IBK - IBF Gagnef  -      
09
13:15
sön
13:15    
F10/11, Mockfjärds Sporthall
F10/11 » 
Samuelsdals IF - IBF Gagnef
  -      
09
12:00
sön
12:00    
PF12/13 Djurås, Skäve Arena
IBF Gagnef - Borlänge IBK  -      
09
10:20
sön
10:20    
PF12/13 Djurås, Skäve Arena
Krylbo AIS - IBF Gagnef  -      
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
F10/11, Mockfjärds Sporthall
F10/11 » 
IBF Gagnef - KAIS Mora UIF 2
  -      
09
09:00
sön
09:00    
P06, Idre Fjäll Arena
P06 » 
KAIS Mora UIF - IBF Gagnef
14  -  6  
08
16:00
lör
16:00    
P08, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P08 » 
IBF Gagnef - KAIS Mora UIF
7  -  5  
08
14:30
lör
14:30    
P09, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P09 » 
IBF Gagnef - KAIS Mora UIF
12  -  3  
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
U-laget, Envikens Sporthall
U-laget » 
Envikens IF - IBF Gagnef 2
24  -  4  
07
20:00
fre
20:00    
A-laget, Leksandshallen
A-laget » 
Insjöns IF - IBF Gagnef
19  -  2  
07
18:30
fre
18:30    
P08, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P08 » 
IBF Gagnef - Digers BK
7  -  3  
 
02
14:00
sön
14:00    
P08, Älvdalens Sporthall
P08 » 
Älvdalens IBK - IBF Gagnef
6  -  6  
02
13:30
sön
13:30    
A-laget, Uppsala Life Arena
A-laget » 
Uppsala Life IF - IBF Gagnef
  -      
02
10:00
sön
10:00    
P04/05, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P04/05 » 
Innebandyföreningen Gagnef - Ludvika IBF
  -      
01
13:45
lör
13:45    
F03, Lugnet A
F03 » 
IBF Borlänge - IBF Gagnef
6  -  0  
01
13:45
lör
13:45    
P09, Lugnet D
P09 » 
KFUM Falun - IBF Gagnef
10  -  1  
01
13:30
lör
13:30    
P10/11 Djurås/Mockfjärd, Långshyttans Sporthall
Samuelsdals IF - IBF Gagnef  -      
01
11:30
lör
11:30    
P10/11 Djurås/Mockfjärd, Långshyttans Sporthall
IBF Hedemora - IBF Gagnef  -      
01
10:30
lör
10:30    
F06, Mockfjärds Sporthall
F06 » 
IBF Gagnef - Digers BK
3  -  2  
01
10:30
lör
10:30    
P10/11 Djurås/Mockfjärd, Långshyttans Sporthall
IBF Gagnef - IBF Falun Ungdom  -      
JANUARI 2020
 
31
19:45
fre
19:45    
U-laget, Mockfjärds Sporthall
U-laget » 
IBF Gagnef 2 - Hofors IBK
6  -  7  
 
26
16:30
sön
16:30    
A-laget, Mockfjärds Sporthall
A-laget » 
IBF Gagnef - Midas IBK
7  -  4  
26
14:40
sön
14:40    
PF12/13 Djurås, Gyllehallen
IBF Borlänge - IBF Gagnef  -      
26
13:50
sön
13:50    
PF12/13 Djurås, Gyllehallen
Envikens IF - Insjöns BK  -      
26
13:00
sön
13:00    
PF12/13 Djurås, Gyllehallen
IBF Gagnef - IBF Falun Ungdom Rosa  -      
26
12:30
sön
12:30    
P09, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P09 » 
IBF Gagnef - Malungs IBK
3  -  0  
26
11:30
sön
11:30    
P04/05, Idre fjäll arena
P04/05 » 
Kais mora - Innebandyföreningen Gagnef
  -      
26
11:20
sön
11:20    
PF12/13 Djurås, Gyllehallen
Insjöns BK - IBF Gagnef  -      
26
11:00
sön
11:00    
F06, Blå Hallen
F06 » 
Malungs IBK - IBF Gagnef
2  -  3  
26
09:30
sön
09:30    
F03, Mockfjärds Sporthall
F03 » 
IBF Gagnef - Insjön/Leksand Blå
1  -  7  
25
15:30
lör
15:30    
P10/11 Djurås/Mockfjärd, Mockfjärds Sporthall
IBF Gagnef - Vika IF  -      
25
13:30
lör
13:30    
P10/11 Djurås/Mockfjärd, Mockfjärds Sporthall
Insjön/Leksand Blå - IBF Gagnef  -      
25
10:30
lör
10:30    
P10/11 Djurås/Mockfjärd, Mockfjärds Sporthall
IBF Gagnef - KFUM Falun  -      
24
19:00
fre
19:00    
U-laget, Guide Arena 1
U-laget » 
IBF Falun Ungdom 3 - IBF Gagnef 2
20  -  8  
 
19
15:30
sön
15:30    
F06, Leksandshallen
F06 » 
Insjön/Leksand Blå - IBF Gagnef
0  -  6  
19
14:30
sön
14:30    
U-laget, Mockfjärds Sporthall
U-laget » 
IBF Gagnef 2 - Insjöns IF 2
8  -  9  
19
11:30
sön
11:30    
P04/05, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P04/05 » 
Innebandyföreningen Gagnef - Krylbo
  -      
19
11:00
sön
11:00    
P09, Rättviks Sporthall
P09 » 
Rättviks IBF - IBF Gagnef
2  -  3  
19
10:00
sön
10:00    
P07, Leksandshallen
P07 » 
Insjön/Leksand - IBF Gagnef
10  -  3  
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
P08, Guide Arena 2
P08 » 
IBF Falun Ungdom - IBF Gagnef
2  -  2  
18
13:30
lör
13:30    
P10/11 Djurås/Mockfjärd, Rättviks Sporthall
Ornäs IK - IBF Gagnef  -      
18
12:30
lör
12:30    
F03, Idre Fjäll Arena
F03 » 
KAIS Mora UIF - IBF Gagnef
5  -  3  
18
12:30
lör
12:30    
P10/11 Djurås/Mockfjärd, Rättviks Sporthall
IBF Gagnef - Hälsinggårdens AIK  -      
18
11:30
lör
11:30    
P07, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P07 » 
IBF Gagnef - IBF Hedemora
2  -  15
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
P06, Leksandshallen
P06 » 
Insjön/Leksand - IBF Gagnef
6  -  7  
18
09:30
lör
09:30    
P10/11 Djurås/Mockfjärd, Rättviks Sporthall
Rättviks IBF - IBF Gagnef  -      
17
19:45
fre
19:45    
A-laget, Mockfjärds Sporthall
A-laget » 
IBF Gagnef - Sandvikens AIK
2  -  7  
 
12
16:00
sön
16:00    
P08, Leksandshallen
P08 » 
Insjön/Leksand - IBF Gagnef
9  -  2  
12
14:30
sön
14:30    
U-laget, Mockfjärds Sporthall
U-laget » 
IBF Gagnef 2 - Digers BK
5  -  9  
12
11:30
sön
11:30    
F03, Mockfjärds Sporthall
F03 » 
IBF Gagnef - IBF Falun Ungdom
1  -  10
12
09:30
sön
09:30    
F06, Mockfjärds Sporthall
F06 » 
IBF Gagnef - Malungs IBK
7  -  0  
11
15:30
lör
15:30    
P07, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P07 » 
IBF Gagnef - Vika IF
6  -  8  
11
14:30
lör
14:30    
F10/11, Envikens Sporthall
F10/11 » 
Samuelsdals IF - IBF Gagnef
  -      
11
13:30
lör
13:30    
F06, Mockfjärds Sporthall
F06 » 
IBF Gagnef - KAIS Mora UIF Svart
7  -  5  
11
12:15
lör
12:15    
F10/11, Envikens Sporthall
F10/11 » 
KFUM Falun - IBF Gagnef
  -      
11
11:30
lör
11:30    
P09, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P09 » 
IBF Gagnef - Samuelsdals IF
4  -  6  
11
09:45
lör
09:45    
F10/11, Envikens Sporthall
F10/11 » 
IBF Gagnef - KAIS Mora UIF
  -      
10
19:45
fre
19:45    
A-laget, Mockfjärds Sporthall
A-laget » 
IBF Gagnef - Hälsinggårdens AIK
8  -  9  
DECEMBER 2019
 
29
14:00
sön
14:00    
P08, Övrig plats
 
P08 » 
- Innebandyföreningen Gagnef
  -      
28
23:00
lör
23:00    
P04/05, Fyrishov B
P04/05 » 
Innebandyföreningen Gagnef - Öjebyn IBF
  -      
28
09:00
lör
09:00    
P08, Övrig plats
 
P08 » 
- Innebandyföreningen Gagnef
  -      
28
08:00
lör
08:00    
P04/05, IFU Arena D
P04/05 » 
Innebandyföreningen Gagnef - Salems IF
  -      
27
19:15
fre
19:15    
P04/05, Gamlishallen
P04/05 » 
Storvreta IBK P04 - Innebandyföreningen Gagnef
  -      
27
14:30
fre
14:30    
P04/05, Fyrishov D
 
P04/05 » 
Rauman SalBa - Innebandyföreningen Gagnef
  -      
 
21
14:30
lör
14:30    
P04/05, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P04/05 » 
Innebandyföreningen Gagnef - IBF Borlänge P05
  -      
 
15
15:30
sön
15:30    
P10/11 Djurås/Mockfjärd, Mockfjärds Sporthall
IBF Gagnef - KFUM Falun  -      
15
14:15
sön
14:15    
U-laget, Novahallen - Gavlehov
U-laget » 
Gävle GIK 2 - IBF Gagnef 2
14  -  1  
15
13:30
sön
13:30    
P10/11 Djurås/Mockfjärd, Mockfjärds Sporthall
Sundborns GOIF - IBF Gagnef  -      
15
10:30
sön
10:30    
P10/11 Djurås/Mockfjärd, Mockfjärds Sporthall
IBF Gagnef - Krylbo AIS  -      
14
08:00
lör
08:00    
F06, Lugnet sporthall
F06 » 
DM Lugnet Blå svår - IBF GAGNEF-F06/07
  -      
13
20:00
fre
20:00    
A-laget, Frösåkersskolan
A-laget » 
IBK Östhammar - IBF Gagnef
6  -  10
 
08
16:30
sön
16:30    
U-laget, Mockfjärds Sporthall
U-laget » 
IBF Gagnef 2 - IBF Borlänge 2
2  -  5  
08
15:00
sön
15:00    
F06, Mockfjärds Sporthall
F06 » 
IBF Gagnef - IBF Falun Ungdom 2
5  -  2  
08
12:45
sön
12:45    
P07, Haraldsbo Sporthall
P07 » 
Hälsinggårdens AIK - IBF Gagnef
6  -  7  
08
12:00
sön
12:00    
P04/05, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P04/05 » 
Innebandyföreningen Gagnef - Hälsinggården
  -      
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
P06, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P06 » 
IBF Gagnef - Nås IF
5  -  13
08
08:30
sön
08:30    
P08, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P08 » 
IBF Gagnef - Nås IF
8  -  2  
07
16:50
lör
16:50    
PF12/13 Djurås, Mockfjärds Sporthall
Insjöns BK - IBF Gagnef  -      
07
15:10
lör
15:10    
PF12/13 Djurås, Mockfjärds Sporthall
IBF Gagnef - Digers BK  -      
07
14:00
lör
14:00    
PF12/13 Djurås, Mockfjärds Sporthall
Krylbo AIS - IBF Gagnef  -      
07
13:30
lör
13:30    
P10/11 Djurås/Mockfjärd, Söderbärke Sporthall
IBF Ludvika P09 - IBF Gagnef  -      
07
12:40
lör
12:40    
PF12/13 Djurås, Mockfjärds Sporthall
Krylbo AIS - IBF Gagnef  -      
07
12:30
lör
12:30    
P10/11 Djurås/Mockfjärd, Söderbärke Sporthall
IBF Gagnef - Söderbärke Goif  -      
07
11:00
lör
11:00    
PF12/13 Djurås, Mockfjärds Sporthall
IBF Gagnef - Envikens IF  -      
07
10:30
lör
10:30    
P10/11 Djurås/Mockfjärd, Söderbärke Sporthall
IBF Borlänge - IBF Gagnef  -      
07
08:30
lör
08:30    
F03, Mockfjärds Sporthall
F03 » 
IBF Gagnef - IBF Hedemora
5  -  4  
06
19:45
fre
19:45    
A-laget, Mockfjärds Sporthall
A-laget » 
IBF Gagnef - KFUM Falun
2  -  10
02
19:15
mån
19:15    
P04/05, Slätta sporthall
P04/05 » 
KFUM Falun - Innebandyföreningen Gagnef
  -      
 
01
10:00
sön
10:00    
P04/05, Leksandshallen
P04/05 » 
IBF Insjön/Leksand - Innebandyföreningen Gagnef
  -      
01
08:30
sön
08:30    
P09, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P09 » 
IBF Gagnef - Insjön/Leksand
4  -  3  
NOVEMBER 2019
 
30
15:15
lör
15:15    
F10/11, Haraldsbo Sporthall
F10/11 » 
KFUM Falun - IBF Gagnef
  -      
30
13:15
lör
13:15    
P07, Orsa Sporthall
P07 » 
Digers BK - IBF Gagnef
13  -  2  
30
13:00
lör
13:00    
F10/11, Haraldsbo Sporthall
F10/11 » 
IBF Gagnef - KAIS Mora UIF
  -      
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
A-laget, Enahallen
A-laget » 
Lokomotiv Grillby IBK - IBF Gagnef
6  -  3  
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
P06, Honefshallen
P06 » 
IBF Borlänge P07 1 - IBF Gagnef
5  -  9  
30
10:30
lör
10:30    
F10/11, Haraldsbo Sporthall
F10/11 » 
IBF Gagnef - Envikens IF
  -      
29
19:00
fre
19:00    
U-laget, Älvdalens Sporthall
U-laget » 
Älvdalens IF Innebandy - IBF Gagnef 2
23  -  4  
28
20:00
tor
20:00    
F03, Leksandshallen
F03 » 
Insjön/Leksand Vit - IBF Gagnef
1  -  5  
25
20:00
mån
20:00    
F03, Mockfjärds Sporthall
F03 » 
IBF Gagnef - IBF Borlänge
1  -  4  
 
24
14:30
sön
14:30    
A-laget, Mockfjärds Sporthall
A-laget » 
IBF Gagnef - Rasbo IK
4  -  7  
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
P09, Idre Fjäll Arena B
P09 » 
KAIS Mora UIF - IBF Gagnef
9  -  9  
24
12:30
sön
12:30    
P06, Bjursåsskolans gymnastiksal
P06 » 
Bjursås IK - IBF Gagnef
6  -  15
24
11:30
sön
11:30    
F03, Mockfjärds Sporthall
F03 » 
IBF Gagnef - Sundborns GOIF/Envikens IF
2  -  13
24
10:15
sön
10:15    
F06, Orsa Sporthall
F06 » 
Digers BK - IBF Gagnef
2  -  3  
24
09:30
sön
09:30    
P07, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P07 » 
IBF Gagnef - IBF Säter
8  -  8  
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
P08, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P08 » 
IBF Gagnef - Envikens IF
0  -  2  
22
19:45
fre
19:45    
U-laget, Mockfjärds Sporthall
U-laget » 
IBF Gagnef 2 - Malungs IBK
5  -  19
 
17
15:00
sön
15:00    
P10/11 Djurås/Mockfjärd, Idre Fjäll Arena B
IBF Gagnef - KAIS Mora UIF  -      
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
P10/11 Djurås/Mockfjärd, Idre Fjäll Arena B
IBF Säter - IBF Gagnef  -      
17
12:30
sön
12:30    
P08, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P08 » 
IBF Gagnef - Bjursås IK
1  -  3  
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
P10/11 Djurås/Mockfjärd, Idre Fjäll Arena B
IBF Gagnef - IBF Ludvika  -      
17
10:30
sön
10:30    
P09, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P09 » 
IBF Gagnef - KFUM Falun
2  -  6  
16
15:30
lör
15:30    
PF12/13 Djurås, Mockfjärds Sporthall
IBF Gagnef - Envikens IF  -      
16
14:30
lör
14:30    
P10/11 Djurås/Mockfjärd, Haraldsbo Sporthall
Vika IF - IBF Gagnef  -      
16
13:50
lör
13:50    
F10/11, Gruvrisskolan
F10/11 » 
Samuelsdals IF - IBF Gagnef
  -      
16
13:50
lör
13:50    
F10/11, Gruvrisskolan Falun
F10/11 » 
IBF Gagnef - Samuelsdals IF
  -      
16
13:30
lör
13:30    
PF12/13 Djurås, Mockfjärds Sporthall
Vika IF - IBF Gagnef  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
A-laget, Hedviglundshallen
A-laget » 
Södra Tolvfors IF - IBF Gagnef
8  -  6  
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
F10/11, Gruvrisskolan
F10/11 » 
IBF Gagnef - KFUM Falun
  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
P07, Idre Fjäll Arena B
P07 » 
KAIS Mora UIF - IBF Gagnef
8  -  5  
16
11:30
lör
11:30    
P10/11 Djurås/Mockfjärd, Haraldsbo Sporthall
IBF Falun Ungdom - IBF Gagnef  -      
16
10:30
lör
10:30    
P04/05, Lugnet D
P04/05 » 
KFUM - Innebandyföreningen Gagnef
  -      
16
10:30
lör
10:30    
P10/11 Djurås/Mockfjärd, Haraldsbo Sporthall
IBF Gagnef - Samuelsdals IF  -      
16
10:30
lör
10:30    
PF12/13 Djurås, Mockfjärds Sporthall
IBF Gagnef - IBF Falun Ungdom Rosa  -      
16
10:20
lör
10:20    
F10/11, Gruvrisskolan
F10/11 » 
Envikens IF - IBF Gagnef
  -      
16
10:20
lör
10:20    
F10/11, Gruvrisskolan Falun
F10/11 » 
Envikens IF - IBF Gagnef
  -      
 
10
16:30
sön
16:30    
U-laget, Mockfjärds Sporthall
U-laget » 
IBF Gagnef 2 - Envikens IF
2  -  14
10
14:15
sön
14:15    
A-laget, Maserhallen
A-laget » 
IBF Borlänge - IBF Gagnef
7  -  6  
10
13:30
sön
13:30    
P04/05, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P04/05 » 
Innebandyföreningen Gagnef - Nås
  -      
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
P09, Blå Hallen
P09 » 
Malungs IBK - IBF Gagnef
2  -  5  
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
P08, Idre Fjäll Arena B
P08 » 
KAIS Mora UIF - IBF Gagnef
1  -  1  
10
11:30
sön
11:30    
P06, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P06 » 
IBF Gagnef - KAIS Mora UIF
6  -  12
10
09:30
sön
09:30    
F06, Mockfjärds Sporthall
F06 » 
IBF Gagnef - Insjön/Leksand Blå
2  -  1  
08
20:00
fre
20:00    
F03, Leksandshallen
F03 » 
Insjön/Leksand Blå - IBF Gagnef
13  -  2  
 
03
17:30
sön
17:30    
A-laget, Mockfjärds Sporthall
A-laget » 
IBF Gagnef - Insjöns IF
2  -  5  
03
14:30
sön
14:30    
F03, Mockfjärds Sporthall
F03 » 
IBF Gagnef - KAIS Mora UIF
3  -  6  
03
12:30
sön
12:30    
P08, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P08 » 
IBF Gagnef - Älvdalens IBK
1  -  1  
03
11:30
sön
11:30    
P06, Lugnet D
P06 » 
Samuelsdals IF - IBF Gagnef
4  -  15
03
10:30
sön
10:30    
P09, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P09 » 
IBF Gagnef - Rättviks IBF
8  -  0  
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
P04/05, Ornäs
P04/05 » 
Borlänge ibf - Innebandyföreningen Gagnef
  -      
02
12:30
lör
12:30    
P07, Guide Arena 1
P07 » 
IBF Falun Ungdom - IBF Gagnef
9  -  2  
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
F06, Idre Fjäll Arena B
F06 » 
KAIS Mora UIF Svart - IBF Gagnef
8  -  3  
01
19:00
fre
19:00    
U-laget, Hoforshallen
U-laget » 
Hofors IBK - IBF Gagnef 2
12  -  1  
OKTOBER 2019
 
27
16:00
sön
16:00    
F03, Guide Arena 2
F03 » 
IBF Falun Ungdom - IBF Gagnef
6  -  0  
27
14:30
sön
14:30    
A-laget, Mockfjärds Sporthall
A-laget » 
IBF Gagnef - Uppsala Life IF
6  -  4  
27
12:15
sön
12:15    
P09, Gruvrisskolan
P09 » 
Samuelsdals IF - IBF Gagnef
11  -  1  
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
P08, Orsa Sporthall
P08 » 
Digers BK - IBF Gagnef
1  -  11
27
10:00
sön
10:00    
F06, Guide Arena 2
F06 » 
IBF Falun Ungdom 2 - IBF Gagnef
4  -  7  
26
14:30
lör
14:30    
P04/05, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P04/05 » 
Innebandyföreningen Gagnef - IBF Falun ungdom
  -      
26
13:15
lör
13:15    
P07, Vikmanshyttans sporthall
P07 » 
IBF Hedemora - IBF Gagnef
8  -  8  
25
19:45
fre
19:45    
U-laget, Mockfjärds Sporthall
U-laget » 
IBF Gagnef 2 - IBF Falun Ungdom 3
1  -  9  
 
20
15:30
sön
15:30    
IBF Borlänge 1 - IBF Gagnef  -      
20
14:00
sön
14:00    
U-laget, Leksandshallen
U-laget » 
Insjöns IF 2 - IBF Gagnef 2
11  -  4  
20
12:30
sön
12:30    
P06, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P06 » 
IBF Gagnef - Insjön/Leksand
6  -  4  
20
12:30
sön
12:30    
IBF Borlänge 2 - IBF Gagnef  -      
20
11:30
sön
11:30    
F03, Vasahallen
F03 » 
IBF Hedemora - IBF Gagnef
11  -  2  
20
11:30
sön
11:30    
IBF Gagnef - Insjön/Leksand  -      
20
10:30
sön
10:30    
P08, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P08 » 
IBF Gagnef - IBF Falun Ungdom
7  -  2  
19
16:15
lör
16:15    
F10/11, Idre Fjäll Arena B
F10/11 » 
IBF Gagnef - KAIS Mora UIF
  -      
19
15:50
lör
15:50    
F10/11, Idre Fjäll Arena B
F10/11 » 
Envikens IF - IBF Gagnef
  -      
19
14:10
lör
14:10    
F10/11, Idre Fjäll Arena B
F10/11 » 
IBF Gagnef - KFUM Falun
  -      
19
14:00
lör
14:00    
A-laget, Hallstaviks Sporthall
A-laget » 
Midas IBK - IBF Gagnef
6  -  7  
19
13:15
lör
13:15    
F10/11, Idre Fjäll Arena B
F10/11 » 
IBF Gagnef - Envikens IF
  -      
19
12:30
lör
12:30    
F06, Mockfjärds Sporthall
F06 » 
IBF Gagnef - KAIS Mora UIF Röd
8  -  0  
19
11:40
lör
11:40    
F10/11, Idre Fjäll Arena B
F10/11 » 
IBF Gagnef - KAIS Mora UIF
  -      
19
10:30
lör
10:30    
P07, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P07 » 
IBF Gagnef - Insjön/Leksand
5  -  8  
 
13
17:00
sön
17:00    
A-laget, Arena Jernvallen
A-laget » 
Sandvikens AIK - IBF Gagnef
9  -  2  
13
13:30
sön
13:30    
PF12/13 Djurås, Envikens Sporthall
Vika IF - IBF Gagnef  -      
13
12:30
sön
12:30    
PF12/13 Djurås, Envikens Sporthall
IBF Gagnef - Envikens IF  -      
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
P04/05, Övrig plats
P04/05 » 
Ludvika - Innebandyföreningen Gagnef
  -      
13
10:30
sön
10:30    
PF12/13 Djurås, Envikens Sporthall
KAIS Mora UIF - IBF Gagnef  -      
12
16:00
lör
16:00    
U-laget, Orsa Sporthall
U-laget » 
Digers BK - IBF Gagnef 2
8  -  3  
12
14:30
lör
14:30    
F03, Mockfjärds Sporthall
F03 » 
IBF Gagnef - Insjön/Leksand Vit
3  -  18
12
14:30
lör
14:30    
IBF Gagnef - IBF Säter  -      
12
12:30
lör
12:30    
P08, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P08 » 
IBF Gagnef - Insjön/Leksand
3  -  11
12
12:30
lör
12:30    
IBF Gagnef - Insjön/Leksand Blå  -      
12
10:30
lör
10:30    
IBF Ludvika - IBF Gagnef  -      
 
06
19:00
sön
19:00    
A-laget, Lugnet C
A-laget » 
Hälsinggårdens AIK - IBF Gagnef
7  -  4  
06
08:00
sön
08:00    
P06, Göransson arena Sandviken
P06 » 
Sirius - Innebandyföreningen Gagnef
  -      
05
20:40
lör
20:40    
P06, Göransson arena Sandviken
P06 » 
Leksand - Innebandyföreningen Gagnef
  -      
05
14:30
lör
14:30    
P04/05, Mockfjärds Sporthall
P04/05 » 
Innebandyföreningen Gagnef - Mora
  -      
05
12:00
lör
12:00    
P06, Göransson arena Sandviken
P06 » 
Vallentuna - Innebandyföreningen Gagnef
  -      
04
19:10
fre
19:10    
P06, Övrig plats
 
P06 » 
IK Huge - Innebandyföreningen Gagnef
  -      
 
Sponsorer